Top 10 Endings
Number 10
https://www..com/watch?v=JhCPPQ5PBdk
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu STYX HELIX by MYTH ROID
Number 9
https://www..com/watch?v=wrpRv1pyV6I
No Game No Life: Zero There is a reason by Konomi Suzuki
Number 8
https://www..com/watch?v=4J5EjClS75k
All EDs of Ao no Exorcist are great that also includes the second season
Ao no Exorcist Take Off by 2PM
Number 7
https://www..com/watch?v=nJEWilEySg
Banana Fish Prayer X by King Gnu
Number 6
https://www..com/watch?v=L2Oqjm4FS4A
The music in Samurai Champloo is great in general
Samurai Champloo Episode 23 ED Fly by Tsutchie
Number 5
https://www..com/watch?v=05eBh1SaQjU
Koi wa Ameagari Ref:rain by Aimer
Number 4
https://www..com/watch?v=86sLUOnyCPs
The second ED of Durarara is also love actually I cant choose between them
Durarara Trust Me by Yuya Matsushita
Number 3
https://www..com/watch?v=PggCXDxD2Y
0:00 1:20
Chain Chronicle Movie PARAISO by nano
Number 2
https://www..com/watch?v=X21WORLKLrE
Koutetsujou no Kabaneri Ninelie by Aimer ft Chelly
Number 1
https://www..com/watch?v=sF0QLtk3YH0
PsychoPass Namae no nai Kaibutsu by EGOIST
Bonus Endings
https://www..com/watch?v=2P2GvRBw4Xk
https://www..com/watch?v=Jv9mQ2mWk7s
Updated: 08/04/19
6