Kazumi Okushima

奥島和美

Also known as:

  • Okuda Aki (奥田 秋)
  • Sasano Hazuki (笹野 葉月)

Born on October 15, 1974.
Hyougo Prefecture, Japan.

She is a voice actress

Profile | Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles