Hiromi Igarashi

五十嵐裕美

Also known as: Shirayuki Aoi (白雪碧)

Born on December 13, 1986.
Hokkaido, Japan.

She is affiliated with Mausu Promotion.

Profile | Blog | Twitter | Wiki (en) | Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles