Nao Touyama

東山奈央

Blood type: A
Birthday: March 11, 1992
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 152 cm
Hobbies: singing, dancing, electronic organ
Nicknames: Nao-bou, To-ya man

Website | Blog | Twitter

Character Voice Roles