Reki Kawahara

礫 川原

Alternate Names: 九里 史生, Fumio Kunori, WordGear
Birthday: Aug 17, 1974
Birth Place: Takasaki, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Current Residence: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Hobby: Cycling
Doujin Circle: WordGear

Kawahara Reki graduated from the Aoyama Gakuin University.

Twitter
Official Website

Character Voice Roles