Norio Kobayashi

小林 範雄

Also known as: Koshi Yukimitsu (越 雪光)

Born on September 21, 1973
Niigata Prefecture, Japan

He is a voice actor affiliated with Yellow Tail.

Yellow Tail profile | Twitter | Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles