Marie Miyake

三宅麻理恵

Also known as:

  • Haruno Iroha (春乃 いろは)
  • Inoue Maki (井上 麻紀)
  • Minazuki Hinan (水奈月ひなん)

Born on June 7, 1985.
Osaka Prefecture, Japan.
Blood type: O.

She is a voice actress currently affiliated with Pro Fit.

Profile | Twitter | Wiki (en)

5

Character Voice Roles