Akito Sakuragi

桜木 章人

Also known as: Kojirou (小次狼)

Born on Febuary 20, 1980.
Saitama Prefecture, Japan.

He is a voice actor (seiyuu) affiliated with Yellow Tail.

Yellow Tail profile | Sakuragi Akito Wiki (jp) | Kojirou Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles