Tooru Ookawa

大川透

Also known as: Kojirou (小次郎)

Born on February 28, 1960.
Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan.

He is an actor, voice actor and narrator.
He is currently affiliated with Mausu Promotion.
He is a Hanshin Tigers fan.

Mausu Promotion profile | Wiki (en) | Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles