Kumi Sakuma

佐久間紅美

Also known as:

  • Chiha Midori (智芭 みどり)
  • Hori Nao (堀 奈生)
  • Nagasawa Hitomi (長澤 仁美)
  • Nagasawa Yumi (長澤 ゆみ)
  • Randou Kazumi (蘭堂 カズミ)
  • Shirasawa Fumika (白沢 文香)
  • Suika Hana (翠花 華)

Born on November 2, 1976.
Chiba Prefecture, Japan.

She is a voice actress who formerly affiliated with Arts Vision and is now affiliated with Amuleto.

Website | Profile | Blog | Wiki (en) | Wiki (jp) | Anison

Character Voice Roles