Saki Fujita

藤田咲

Blog

Birth Name: Sakiko Fujita (藤田咲子)
Date of Birth: October 19, 1984
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: AB

She is best known in Japan for sampling her voice for the Vocaloid, Hatsune Miku.

39

Character Voice Roles