Eiji Miyashita

宮下栄治

Date of Birth: September 26, 1978
Hometown: Hyogo, Japan
Height: 176cm (6"3')
Sports: Judo, Karate

Also Known as: Sinobu Horikawa (堀川忍)

Profile at Aptepro | Blog 1 | Blog 2

Character Voice Roles