Hiromi Hirata

平田宏美

Also known as:

  • Aoyama Haru (青山 ハル)
  • Hinoki Kaworu (ひのき かをる)
  • Hiragi Yuki (柊 ユキ)
  • Igawa Minori (伊川 美乃里)
  • Kaga Hikaru (加賀 ヒカル)
  • Miyama Reiko (深山 怜子)
  • Nagashima Hayate (長嶋 はやて)
  • Nishikibe Tsukasa (錦部 つかさ)
  • Nishina Ibuki (仁科 伊吹)
  • Shirahime Mio (白姫 澪)
  • Watabe Tsukasa (綿部 つかさ)
  • Yanaka Yuki (谷仲 ユキ)

Born on February 19, 1978.
Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan.
Blood type: AB.

She is a voice actress (seiyuu) affiliated with I'm Enterprise.

Profile | Blog | Wiki (en) | Wiki (jp) | Anison

Character Voice Roles