Ryouko Ono

小野涼子

Also known as:

  • Gogyou Nazuna (五行 なずな)
  • Hiiragi Nana (柊 奈々)
  • Kitami Rikka (北見 六花)
  • Takanashi Sumika (高梨 澄香)
  • Wakaba Tsubaki (若葉 椿)
  • Naha Yuuna (那覇ゆうな)

Born on June 22, 1977.
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan.

She is a voice actress and currently a freelancer.

Profile | Blog | Twitter | Gogyou Nazuna Twitter | Kitami Rikka Twitter | Wiki (en)

Character Voice Roles