Yuuko Gibu

儀武 ゆう子

Birth name: Gibu Yuuko (儀武 祐子)

Also known as:

  • Achiyoshi Beniko (阿知良 紅子)
  • Ashihara Akebi (芦原 あけび)
  • Chiba Nobuko (千葉 信子)
  • Fuji Mizuho (藤 みず穂)
  • Hibuka Yui (日部下 唯)
  • Higashiboshi Kyouko (東星 京子)
  • Hyuugasaki Mitsu (日向咲 みつ)
  • Ichikawa Ayaka (市川 彩華)
  • Iseya Tomoka (伊勢谷 智香)
  • Kanemori Hiyoko (金森 ひよこ)
  • Kashimoto Akina (柏本 秋奈)
  • Kotenjou Kazuno (古天条 花寿乃)
  • Kuroiwa Koko (黒岩 心々)
  • Kurumi Botan (来海 ぼたん)
  • Maemiya Haruko (前宮 はる子)
  • Mikawa Eru (三河 絵留)
  • Mita Karen (美田 香恋)
  • Mitsui Tomoko (三井 友子)
  • Mochida Azuki (望田 あずき)
  • Momoi Homi (桃井 穂美)
  • Nanba Nanako (南波 奈々子)
  • Tsukimuro Diana (月室 だいあな)
  • Tsukimuro Diana (月室 ダイアナ)
  • Tsukimuro Ryouko (月室 涼子)
  • Ueto Ryuu (上戸 琉)

Born on January 28, 1981.
Yonabaru, Okinawa Prefecture, Japan.
Blood type: O.

She is a Japanese voice actress who is not associated with any agency, although she was previously associated with Genki Project.

Blog | Wiki | Wiki (jp)

3

Character Voice Roles