Yuiko Tatsumi

巽悠衣子

Also known as:

  • Akiyama Nanaho (秋山 ななほ)
  • Haruna Sakura (春菜 さくら)
  • Hazuki Fuuko (葉月 風子)
  • Minami Yuu (南美 優)
  • Nishiyama Saeki (西山 冴希)
  • Shirano Miyuki (白野 みゆき)
  • Takahashi Saya (高橋 さや)
  • Toujou Miwako (東條 美和子)

Born on September 17, 1987.
Osaka Prefecture, Japan.

She is a voice actress currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She graduated from the narration school Nichinare.

Profile | Twitter | Anison | Wiki (en) | Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles