Kana Akutsu

阿久津 加菜

Also known as: Azuma Yui (あずま ゆい)

Born on October 30, 1987.
Tochigi Prefecture, Japan.

She is a retired voice actress.
She was affiliated with Mausu Promotion.
She retired from voice acting on December 31, 2015 through her Twitter account.

Website | Blog | Twitter | Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles