Ian Sinclair

Alternate names: Mark Graham, Brook Dandy
Birthday: Mar 2, 1984
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, U.S.A.

He is the son of Mark and Carol Sinclair and the brother of Lauren and Graham Sinclair.

Awards:

  • Voice Actor of the Year at 2nd Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (People's Choice)

Character Voice Roles