Daisuke Kageura

景浦大輔

Also known as:

  • Ya Kyuu (野☆球)
  • Sasaki Daisuke (佐々木大輔)

Born on November 5, 1981.
Chiba Prefecture, Japan.

He is a voice actor (seiyuu) affiliated with Power Rise, previously was affiliated with Tori Tori Office. His old name is Sasaki Daisuke.

Profile | Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles