Jun Fukushima

福島潤

Also known as:

  • Kiryuu Asato (桐生 麻都)
  • Koura Ryouji (小浦 良司)
  • Ookubo Kentarou (大久保 健太郎)
  • Ookubo Kentarou (大久保 けんたろう)
  • Ookubo Kentarou (おおくぼ けんたろう)
  • Sakurai Masato (櫻井 真人)

Born on September 4, 1976
Ehime Prefecture, Japan

He is a voice actor and narrator who is affiliated with Arts Vision.
Not to be confused with Jun Fukuyama (福山潤).

Profile | Blog | Wiki (en) | Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles