Makoto Furukawa

古川慎

Also known as:

  • Hageshiiwa Anata (波夏至岩 亜鉈)
  • Shinjuku Dokon (新熟 怒魂)
  • Shinjuku Dokon (新塾 怒魂)
  • Tetrapot Noboru (テトラポット登)

Born on September 29, 1989.
He is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with Toy's Factory.

Profile | Twitter

Character Voice Roles