Jun'ya Enoki

榎木淳弥

Also known as: Matsutake Yatarou (まつたけ 弥太郎)

Born on October 19, 1988.
Tokyo, Japan.

He is a voice actor currently affiliated with Atomic Monkey. He's a cousin of Anzai Chika.

Profile | Twitter | Wiki (jp)

5

Character Voice Roles