Kazuhiko Inoue

井上和彦

Also known as:

  • Murasakibana Kaoru (紫花 薫)
  • Murasakibana Kaoru (紫華 薫)

Born March 26, 1954.
Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan.
Blood type: O.

Chairman and CEO of B-Box.

Profile | Blog | Twitter | Wiki (en) | Wiki (jp)) | Anison

Character Voice Roles