Yuu Kobayashi

小林ゆう

Website | Blog (JP) | Profile (Holy Peak) | Twitter

Nicknames: ゆうちゃん (Yuu-chan), 画伯 (Artist)
Date of Birth: February 5, 1982
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 168 cm
Hobbies: Playing the guitar

Yuu Kobayashi is a Japanese voice actress, singer and former model affiliated with entertainment agency Holy Peak.

372

Character Voice Roles