Yuuji Ueda

うえだゆうじ

Real Name: 上田祐司 (same reading)
Birth Place: June 15, 1967
Hometown: Fukuoka, Japan
Spouse: Omi Minami
Education: Tamagawa University
Blood Type: A
Hobbies:_ Music, photography, violin
Skills& Abilities: Japanese Sword Battle (Tate)

15

Character Voice Roles