Tetsuya Kakihara

柿原徹也, Kaiou Raku, 魁皇楽

Website | Inactive blog | Current blog | Wiki (en) | Wiki (jp)

Date of Birth: December 24, 1982
Hometown: Düsseldorf, Germany
Blood Type: AB-
Languages: Japanese, English, German
Nickname: Kakkii (カッキー)

As a singer, he is a member of Kiramune (music label) and represents the colour of green.

272

Character Voice Roles