Yuka Inokuchi

いのくち ゆか

Also Known as:

  • Akutsu Runa (阿久津 ルナ)
  • Arisaka Haru (有坂 ハル)
  • Hara Akiha (原 秋葉)
  • Iino Shiori (飯野 汐里)
  • Inokuchi Yuka (猪口 有佳)
  • Kimura Ayaka (木村 あやか)
  • Muraki Akari (むらき あかり)
  • Nakamura Amu (中村 あむ)
  • Satou Chiyoko (佐藤 ちよこ)
  • Sawano Mirika (沢野 みりか)
  • Shida Kana (志田 かな)
  • Shinba Aira (神葉 愛良)
  • Shingetsu Hatsukaze (新月 初風)
  • Suzuhara Taruto (鈴原 たると)
  • Yamada Mirai (山田 ミライ)

Born on June 5, 1978.
Kurume, Fukuoka, Japan.
Blood type: O
Former stage name: [猪口 有佳] (same reading)

She is a voice actress currently affiliated with Ken Production.

Blog | Twitter | Anison | Wiki (en) | Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles