Kahoru Sasajima

笹島かほる

Also known as:

  • Chu☆
  • Kannazuki Honoka (神無月 ほのか)
  • Ruru

Blood type: O.
Born on October 4, 1974.
Tokyo, Japan.
Height: 156 cm.

She is a freelance voice actress. She was previously working for Office CHK and Arts Vision.

Profile | Blog | Twitter | Wiki | Wiki (jp) | Ruru Wiki (jp)

Character Voice Roles