Megumi Toda

戸田めぐみ

Also known as:

  • Ichigoyama Fumitarou (苺山 文太郎)
  • Yanagi Hitomi (柳 ひとみ)

Born on December 8, 1990.
Tokyo, Japan.

She is a voice actress currently affiliated with Kenyu Office.

Profile | Blog | Instagram | Twitter | Facebook | Wiki (jp)

6

Character Voice Roles