Top 5 movie
Top 5 Greatest Movies of All Time as of 2018
nominated by best boiiihttps://www..com/watch?v=n12Q2Pj9ESg fanboiii
Number 5. Stranger: Mukoh Hadan
Really well done movie and the final battle is pretty amazing. Its the last of the list because theres lowpoints during the movie that made me yawn.
https://anilist.co/anime/2418/SwordoftheStranger/
Number 4. Mononokehime
Its a Ghibli movie so that automatically makes it good? Daro? Even tho I dont share that viewpoint.
https://anilist.co/anime/164/PrincessMononoke/
Number 3. Redline
Fast Furious ehrm I mean Redline is awesome. Beautiful art and animation interesting characters for a racing movie duh dont expect to discover the meaning of life and solid story.
https://anilist.co/anime/6675/Redline/
Number 2. Kimi no Nawa.
You dont know about this one? Were you livin under a rock boiii?
https://anilist.co/anime/21519/YourName/
Number 1. Hokuto no Ken
Its a mastapiecehttps://anilist.co/activity/20842247.
https://anilist.co/anime/1358/FistoftheNorthStarMovie/
Honorable mentions
13